RSS

Общественный советник в твоем доме

1.

Бабаевская ул., д.1/8, стр.1

Белова Виктория Валерьевна

2.

Бабаевская ул., д.1/8, стр.3

3.

Баролина ул., д.4

Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна

4.

Баролина ул., д.6

5.

Баролина ул., д.8

6.

Боевская 1-я ул., д.1, корп.1

7.

Боевская 1-я ул., д.1, корп.2

8.

Боевская 1-я ул., д.2/12, стр.3

Веселова Ольга Петровна

9.

Боевская 1-я ул., д.2/12, стр.4

10.

Боевская 2-я ул., д.6

Просекова Тамара Валентиновна
Левин Илья Семенович

11.

Гастелло ул., д.4

12.

Гастелло ул., д.6

Евгенов Павел Сергеевич
Оганесян Неля Сергеевна

13.

Гастелло ул., д.8

14.

Гастелло ул., д.10

Приведенцев Владимир Иванович

15.

Гастелло ул., д.12

16.

Гастелло ул., д.14

Александрова Оксана Валентиновна

17.

Гастелло ул., д.37

Гвоздева Татьяна Юрьевна


Карпова Светлана Владимировна

Миронов Виталий Иванович

18.

Гастелло ул., д.39

Мамонтова Ольга Николаевна

19.

Гастелло ул., д.41

Савеленок Елена Игоревна
Харламенкова Яна Владимировна

20.

Егерская ул., д.1

Тихомирова Ирина Владиславовна

21.

Егерская ул., д.3

Павлова Марианна Наумовна

22.

Егерская ул., д.5, корп.1

23.

Егерская ул., д.5, корп.2

Паршиков Семен Стефанович

24.

Егерская ул., д.10

Будкевич Раиса Максимовна

25.

Егерская ул., д.12

26.

Жебрунова ул., д.1

Шальнева Галина Валерьевна
Кузнецова Лада Владимировна
Назарова Анжелика Викторовна
Аксенова Марина Алексеевна
Кузьминова Надежда Владимировна

27.

Жебрунова ул., д.2

28.

Жебрунова ул., д.4

29.

Жебрунова ул., д.5

30.

Колодезная ул., д.5

31.

Колодезная ул., д.7, корп.1

Соловьева Светлана Николаевна



Махалова Сетлана Владиславовна

32.

Колодезная ул., д.7, корп.2

Кулиджанова Марина Георигиевна

33.

Колодезная ул., д.7, корп.3

34.

Колодезная ул., д.7, корп.4

Ираев Михаил Хайдарович

35.

Колодезная ул., д.7, корп.5

Шахбаззаде Аза Азизовна



Соловьев Вадим Глебович

36.

Колодезная ул., д.7, корп.6

Рябова Лариса Михайловна


Губенко Лидия Ивановна

37.

Колодезная ул., д.7, корп.7

Меркулова Людмила Михайловна
Жакпа Анастасия Алексеевна

38.

Колодезная ул., д.7, корп.8

Кругликова Марина Алексеевна

39.

Колодезный пер., д.2, корп.1

40.

Колодезный пер., д.2, корп.2

Андреева Татьяна Валентиновна

41.

Короленко ул., д.1,корп.1

Ремишевская Таисия Ивановна

42.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.2

Геворгизова Надежда Анатольевна

43.

Короленко ул., д.1.,корп.3

44.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.5

45.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.6

Мартехин Андрей Михайлович
Яцкова Ирина Сергеевна

46.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.7

Ганьшинана Перизат Абдырасуловна

47.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.8

48.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.9

Брызгалина Ольга Анатольевна
Брызгалин Юрий Геннадьевич

49.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.10

Кутейников Александр Филиппович

50.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.11


Малакшинова Ирина Владиславовна

51.

Короленко ул., д.1, корп.12

52.

Короленко ул., д.2, корп.1

53.

Короленко ул., д.2,корп.7

54.

Короленко ул., д.2/23,корп.4

55.

Короленко ул., д.2/23,корп.5

56.

Короленко ул., д.2/23,корп.6

Новикова Ольга Валентиновна
Скворцова Валентина Михайловна

57.

Короленко ул., д.4/14

Филиппенко Нина Григорьевна



Ковалев Андрей Евгеньевич

58.

Короленко ул., д.5

Винник Сергей Иванович

59.

Короленко ул., д.6 А

Бирюкова Наиля Зинатуловна
Нестерова Вера Фроловна

60.

Короленко ул., д.6 Б

61.

Короленко ул., д.7, корп.1

Каковкина Наталья Владимировна

62.

Короленко ул., д.7, корп.2

63.

Короленко ул., д.7, корп.3

Гаврилова Зоя Васильевна

64.

Короленко ул., д.8

Семенникова Ирина Филипповна

65.

Короленко ул., д.9, корп.1

Савицкая Александра Константиновна

66.

Короленко ул., д.9, корп.2

Каменский Ярослав Никитович
Тришкина Ольга Геннадьевна
Комарков Леонид Александрович

67.

Короленко ул., д.10

Романова Людмила Ивановна

68.

Лобачика ул., д.23, корп.1

69.

Лобачика ул., д.23, корп.2

70.

Маленковская ул., д.3

71.

Маленковская ул., д.7

72.

Маленковская ул., д.9/11

73.

Маленковская ул., д.10

Морозова Людмила Степановна

74.

Маленковская ул., д.12

Гомозова Любовь Петровна
Шахова Татьяна Дмитриевна
Астафурова Людмила Александровна
Власов Аркадий Роландович

75.

Маленковская ул., д.13/12

76.

Маленковская ул., д.14, корп.1

77.

Маленковская ул., д.14, корп.2

78.

Маленковская ул., д.14, корп.3

79.

Маленковская ул., д.16

Конакова Зухра Абдулхарисовна
Артемьева Елена Сергеевна
Нефедова Людмила Тихоновна



Лившиц Григорий Львович

80.

Маленковская ул., д.28

Жданова Светлана Викторовна
Гезаль Инна Викторовна

81.

Матросская тишина ул., д.16

Чедия Яна Алексеевна

82.

Матросская тишина ул., д.16 А

Москвичева Татьяна Романовна

Купцова Марина Александровна

83.

Матросская тишина ул., д.19, корп.2

Васильева Лариса Викторовна
Дмитриева Галина Васильевна

84.

Матросская тишина ул., д.19, корп.3

85.

Матросская тишина ул., д.23/7, стр.3

Базарова Раиса Евгеньевна
Лезина Юлия Александровна
Гогия Кристина Тамазовна

86.

Матросский Б. пер., д.1

Дворникова Наталья Вячеславовна
Малкова Людмила Дмитриевна
Тукова Людмила Васильевна
Манаенкова Галина Михайловна
Малкова Ангелина Леонидовна
Романова Елена Александровна
Романова Александра Алексеевна

87.

Олений вал ул., д.24, корп.1

Артемьева Наталья Алексеевна
Авдеенко Людмила Николаевна

88.

Олений вал ул., д.24, корп.2

89.

Олений вал ул., д.24, корп.3

Разинкова Нина Сергеевна

90.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.10, корп.2

Кудряшов Сергей Васильевич

91.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.10, корп.3

Яшечкин Михаил Семенович

92.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.11, корп.1

93.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.11, корп.2

94.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.11, корп.3

95.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.13

Горбунов Олег Олегович

96.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.15

Бурша Надежда Ивановна
Антипова Елена Ивановна

97.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.17

Сметанина Марина Валерьевна

98.

Остроумовская Б. ул. д.19

99.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.21

Карпова Татьяна Викторовна

100.

Остроумовская Б. ул., д.23/2

Машкова Елена Ивановна
Машкова Зинаида Ивановна

101.

Остроумовская М. ул., д.1

Румянцева Екатерина Борисовна
Леонтьева Елена Викторовна
Леонтьева Юлия Сергеевна

102.

Остроумовская М. ул., д.1/3

Орехов Михаил Михайлович

103.

Остроумовская М. ул., д.1/10

Федяй Андрей Александрович
Адамия Анна Александровна

104.

Остроумовская М. ул., д.1 А

Хохлов Андрей Анатольевич

105.

Остроумовская М. ул., д.1 Б

Постоленко Сергей Иванович

106.

Остроумовская М. ул., д.1 Г

Тихонова Мария Сергеевна

107.

Охотничья ул., д.3

108.

Охотничья ул., д.6

Сенюшкина Светлана Анатольевна
Зиновьева Наталья Викторовна
Михайлова Татьяна Федоровна
Северина Роза Абдулбяровна
Борисова Дарья Олеговна

109.

Охотничья ул., д.10/12, корп.1

110.

Охотничья ул., д.10/12, корп.2

111.

Охотничья ул., д.10/12, корп.3

112.

Охотничья ул., д.10/12, корп.4

Козлова Полина Геннадьевна


Зотова Ольга Ивановна

113.

Охотничья ул., д.10/12, корп.5

114.

Охотничья ул., д.10/12, корп.6

115.

Песочный пер., д.2

Мухина Людмила Васильевна

116.

Песочный пер., д.3

Минькин Константин Георгиевич
Гариб Елена Станиславовна

117.

Полевой 2 пер., д.2

Калашникова Анна Владимировна
Реброва Ирина Арсентьевна
Гошко Нина Владимировна

118.

Полевой 2 пер., д.2, корп.3

Бабин Владимир Иванович

119.

Полевой 2 пер., д.4

120.

Попов проезд, д.1, корп.1

121.

Попов проезд, д.1, корп.2

122.

Попов проезд, д.4

123.

Русаковская ул., д.18/20

124.

Русаковская ул., д.22

Архангельская Марина Мстиславовна
Евстратов Евгений Юрьевич



Афанасенков Андрей Леонидович

125.

Русаковская ул., д.23

126.

Русаковская ул., д.25

Штылько Мария Николаевна
Марченко Надежда Николаевна

Туманян Ольга Станиславовна

127.

Русаковская ул., д.27

128.

Русаковская ул., д.28

Орлова Наталия Сергеевна



Компанейцева Раиса Федоровна



Фих Елена Исааковна

129.

Русаковская ул., д.29

130.

Русаковская ул., д.31

131.

Рыбинская ул. 2-я., д.12

132.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.1

Косарева Светлана Васильевна

133.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.12

Плотникова Галина Викторовна

134.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.19

135.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.21, корп.1

Садовникова Маргарита Ивановна

136.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.21, корп.2

Лаврова Марина Георгиевна

137.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.21, корп.3

Харламова Галина Владимировна
Самухина Татьяна Григорьевна

138.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.26, стр.1

Шигабиева Адиля Шамилиевна

139.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.26, стр.2

140.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.28

141.

Рыбинская ул. 3-я., д.30

142.

Сокольническая 2-я ул., д.1

Синельщиков Юрий Васильевич
Андрианова Валентина Андреевна

143.

Сокольническая 2-я ул., д.2

144.

Сокольническая 2-я ул., д.4

Морозова Ольга Михайловна

145.

Сокольническая 2-я ул., д.6

Морозова Валентина Алексеевна

146.

Сокольническая 2-я ул., д.8

147.

Сокольническая 3-я ул., д.1

Лалак Ирина Васильевна
Белоусов Григорий Сергеевич

148.

Сокольническая 3-я ул., д.2

Даниляк Рената Васильевна

149.

Сокольническая 3-я ул., д.4

Качеровская Муза Александровна

150.

Сокольническая 3-я ул., д.7

Дудина Ольга Александровна

151.

Сокольническая 4 -я ул., д.1, корп.1

Ванина Ирина Владимировна

152.

Сокольническая 4 -я ул., д.2

Алдошина Светлана Федоровна
Барышникова Ирина Юрьевна

153.

Сокольническая 4 -я ул., д.3

Луконина Людмила Васильевна
Смирнова Тамара Ивановна

154.

Сокольническая 4 -я ул., д.4

Кулаева Наталья Михайловна

155.

Сокольническая пл., д.4, корп.1-2

Диброва Светлана Владимировна
Ильина Дарья Николаевна
Катрач Ярослав Константинович

156.

Сокольническая 5-я ул., д.1

157.

Сокольническая пл., д.9

Бараневич Иван Васильевич

158.

Сокольническая сл., д.3

159.

Сокольническая сл., д.10

160.

Сокольническая сл., д.14/18

161.

Сокольническая сл., д.16


Попова Лариса Геннадиевна
Гребенькова Екатерина Андреевна

162.

Сокольническая сл., д.16 А

163.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.2

Петрова Елена Николаевна

164.

Сокольнический вал., д.4

Крюкова Людмила Павловна

165.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.6, корп.1

166.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.6, корп.2

Шмакова Людмила Васильевна

167.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.8

168.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.22

Аляутдинова Роза Зиннуровна



Кузнецова Нина Васильевна

ъ

169.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.24, корп.1

170.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.24, корп.2


Кузнецова Галина Владимировна
Каваи Татьяна Ивановна

171.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.24, корп.3

172.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.38

Пашков Максим Юрьевич

173.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.40

Киселева Валентина Никифоровна

174.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.46

175.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.48


Ватник Иосиф Мойшевич

176.

Сокольнический вал ул., д.50, корп.1-2

Рыклина Анна Исаковна
Парфененко Зоя Михаловна

177.

Старослободская ул., д.3

Массальская Валерия Николаевна

178.

Старослободская ул., д.14

179.

Старослободская ул., д.16/17

180.

Старослободская ул., д.23

Дорогих Инна Олеговна

181.

Старослободский пер., д.2

182.

Старослободский пер., д.2 А

183.

Старослободский пер., д.4

184.

Старослободский пер., д.4 А

185.

Старослободский пер., д.6

186.

Стромынка ул., д.1

Гуркина Ирина Михайловна

187.

Стромынка ул., д.5

188.

Стромынка ул., д.13

Зуйкова Галина Владимировна

189.

Стромынка ул., д.14, корп.1

Миронова Анастасия Александровна
Сладкова Нина Алексеевна

190.

Стромынка ул., д.14, корп.2

191.

Стромынка ул., д.15

Евстратов Сергей Сергеевич
Кургинян Армен Матевосович

192.

Стромынка ул., д.16


Евгеньева Татьяна Борисовна

193.

Стромынка ул., д.19, корп.1

194.

Стромынка ул., д.19, корп.2

195.

Стромынка ул., д.23/26

Касьянкова Евгения Николаевна
Вершинина Римма Хамитовна

196.

Шумкина ул., д.1/26

Лепихова Елена Алексеевна

197.

Шумкина ул., д.3, корп.1

198.

Шумкина ул., д.3, корп.2

199.

Шумкина ул., д.5

Кравченко Ольга Петровна

200.

Шумкина ул., д.7

201.

Шумкина ул., д.9

202.

Шумкина ул., д.11

203.

Шумкина ул., д.11 А

Пашнин Василий Георгиевич

204.

Шумкина ул., д.13

205.

Шумкина ул., д.15

206.

Шумкина ул., д.17/16

Ускова Светлана Игоревна