RSS

Общественный советник в твоем доме

Бабаевская

1/8

с1

Белова Виктория Валерьевна

Бабаевская

1/8

с3


Барболина

4

 

Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна

Барболина

6

 


Барболина

8

 


Боевская 1-я

1

к1


Боевская 1-я

1

к2


Боевская 1-я

2/12

с3

Веселова Ольга Петровна

Боевская 1-я

2/12

с4


Боевская 2-я

6

 


Просекова Тамара Валентиновна

Левин Илья Семенович

Гастелло

4

 


Гастелло

6

 

Евгенов Павел Сергеевич

Оганесян Неля Сергеевна

Гастелло

8

 


Гастелло

12

 


Гастелло

14

 

Александрова Оксана Валентиновна

Гастелло

37

 

Миронов Виталий Иванович

Гвоздева Татьяна Юрьевна

Карпова Светлана Владимировна

Гастелло

39

 

Мамонтова Ольга Николаевна

Гастелло

41

 

Савеленко Елена Игоревна

Харламенкова Яна Владимировна

Гастелло

10

 

Приведенцев Владимир Иванович

Егерская

1

 

Тихомирова Ирина Владиславовна

Егерская

3

 

Павлова Марианна Наумовна

Егерская

5

к1

Загорулько Николай Петрович

Егерская

5

к2

Паршиков Семен Стефанович

Егерская

10

 


Егерская

12

 


Жебрунова

1

 

Любишкина Нина Васильевна

Шальнева Галина Валерьяновна

Кузнецова Лада Владимировна

Малышев Артур Романович

Назарова Анжелика Викторовна

Жебрунова

2

 


Жебрунова

4

 


Жебрунова

5

 


Колодезная ул

5

 


Колодезная ул

7

к1

Соловьева Светлана Николаевна

Колодезная ул

7

к2

Кулиджанова Марина Георгиевна

Колодезная ул

7

к3


Колодезная ул

7

к4

Ираев Михаил Хайдарович

Колодезная ул

7

к5

Шахбаззаде Аза Азизовна

Колодезная ул

7

к6

Галанина Алла Павловна

Рябова Лариса Михайловна

Пойченко Елена Михайловна

Губенко Лидия Васильевна

Колодезная ул

7

к7

Меркулова Людмила Михайловна

Левин Сергей Сергеевич

Жакна Анастасия Алексеевна

Колодезная ул

7

к8

Кругликова Марина Алексеевна

Колодезный пер.

2

к1


Колодезный пер.

2

к2

Андреева Татьяна Валентиновна

Короленко

1

к1

Ремишевская Таисия Ивановна

Короленко

1

к2


Короленко

1

к3


Короленко

1

к5


Короленко

1

к6

Мартехин Андрей Михайлович

Яцкова Ирина Сергеевна

Короленко

1

к7

Ганьшина Перизат Абдырасуловна

Короленко

1

к8

Котова Марина Витальевна

Короленко

1

к9

Брызгалина Ольга Анатольевна

Брызгалин Юрий Геннадьевич

Короленко

1

к10

Кутейников Александр Филиппович

Короленко

1

к11

Малакшинова Ирина Владиславовна

Короленко

1

к12

Першин Анатолий Леонидович

Короленко

2

к1

Алтухов Василий Васильевич

Короленко

2/23

к4


Короленко

2/23

к5


Короленко

2/23

к6

Новикова Ольга Валентиновна

Скворцова Валентина Михайловна

Мамуев Денис Курбанович

Короленко

2

к7


Короленко

4/14

 

Филиппенко Нина Григорьевна

Ковалев Андрей Евгеньевич

Короленко

5

 

Винник Сергей Иванович

Короленко

 

Бирюкова Наиля Зинатуловна

Файзуллина Нина Владимировна

Нестерова Вера Фроловна

Короленко

 


Короленко

7

к1

Каковкина Наталья Владимировна

Короленко

7

к2

Аветисова Яна Ашотовна

Короленко

7

к3

Гаврилова Зоя Васильевна

Короленко

8

 

Семенникова Ирина Филипповна

Короленко

9

к1

Савицкая Александра Константиновна

Короленко

9

к2

Каменский Ярослав Никитович

Тришкина Ольга Геннадьевна

Комарков Леонид Александрович

Короленко

10

 

Заславский Владимир Семенович

Романова Людмила Ивановна

Радинская Ванда Михайловна

Понамарева Алена Николаевна

Лобачика

23

к1


Лобачика

23

к2


 

 

 


Маленковская

3

 


Маленковская

7

 


Маленковская

9/11

 

Биняковская Ольга Петровна

Маленковская

10

 

Морозова Людмила Степановна

Маленковская

12

 

Гомозова Любовь Петровна

Шахова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Тяжева Любовь Петровна

Астафурова Людмила Александровна

Маленковская

13/12

 

Свечникова Наталия Валентиновна

Маленковская

14

к1


Маленковская

14

к2


Маленковская

14

к3


Маленковская

16

 

Конакова Зухра Абдулхарисовна

Артемьева Елена Алексеевна

Нефедова Людмила Тихоновна

Маленковская

28

 

Жданова Светлана Викторовна

Матросская тишина

16

 

Чедия Яна Алексеевна

Матросская тишина

16а

 

Кручинина Яна Вячеславовна

Москвичева Татьяна Романовна

Матросская тишина

19

к2

Васильева Лариса Викторовна

Дмитриева Галина Васильевна

Матросская тишина

19

к3

Мусина Елена Николаевна

Матросская тишина

23/7

с3

Базарова Раиса Евгеньевна

Лезина Юлия Александровна

Гогия Кристина Тамазовна

Матросский Б. пер.

1

 

Дворникова Наталья Вячеславовна

Малкова Людмила Дмитриевна

Тукова Людмила Васильевна

Манаенкова Галина Михайловна

Малкова Ангелина Леонидовна

Романова Елена Александровна

Романова Александра Алексеевна

Олений вал

24

к1

Артемьева Наталья Алексеевна

Авдеенко Людмила Николаевна

Олений вал

24

к2


Олений вал

24

к3

Горелова Галина Борисовна

Разинкова Нина Сергеевна

Остроумовская Б.

10

2

Кудряшов Сергей Васильевич

Стенберг Филипп

Тюленева Ирина Владимировна

Остроумовская Б.

10

3

Яшечкин Михаил Семенович

Остроумовская Б.

11

к1


Остроумовская Б.

11

к2


Остроумовская Б.

11

к3


Остроумовская Б.

13

 

Горбунов Олег Олегович

Остроумовская Б.

15

 

Бурша Надежда Ивановна

Остроумовская Б.

17

 

Сметанина Марина Валерьевна

Остроумовская Б.

19

 


Остроумовская Б.

21

 

Карпова Татьяна Викторовна

Остроумовская Б.

23/2

 

Машкова Елена Ивановна

Машкова Зинаида Ивановна

Остроумовская М.

1

 

Румянцева Екатерина Борисовна

Леонтьева Елена Викторовна

Талалаева Елена Александровна

Остроумовская М.

1/3

 

Орехов Михаил Михайлович

Остроумовская М.

1/10

 

Федяй Андрей Александрович

Адамия Анна Александровна

Остроумовская М.

 

Хохлов Андрей Анатольевич

Остроумовская М.

 

Постоленко Сергей Иванович

Остроумовская М.

 

Фаустова Елена Борисовна

Фаустова Александра Алексеевна

Тихонова Мария Сергеевна

Охотничья ул

3

 


Охотничья ул

6

 

Сенюшина Светлана Анатольевна

Зиновьева Дарья Олеговна

Михайлова Татьяна Федоровна

Зиновьева Наталья Викторовна 

Северина Роза Абдулбяровна

Охотничья ул

10/12

к1


Охотничья ул

10/12

к2


Охотничья ул

10/12

к3


Охотничья ул

10/12

к4

Козлова Полина Геннадьевна

Зотова Ольга Ивановна

Охотничья ул

10/12

к5


Охотничья ул

10/12

к6


Песочный пер.

2

 

Мухина Людмила Васильевна

Песочный пер.

3

 

Минькин Константин Георгиевич

Гариб Елена Станиславовна

Кудояров Юрий Владимирович

Полевой 2-й пер.

2

 

Калашникова Анна Владимировна

Реброва Ирина Арсентьевна

Бабаджанова Лейла Надиргулиевна

Гошко Нина Владимировна

Полевой 2-й пер.

2

к3

Бабин Владимир Иванович

Полевой 2-й пер.

4

 


Попов проезд

1

к1

Грицков Виктор Игоревич

Попов проезд

1

к2


Попов проезд

4

 


Русаковская

31

 


Русаковская

29

 


Русаковская

25

 

Штылько Мария Николаевна

Марченко Надежда Николаевна

Туманян Ольга Станиславовна

Русаковская

27

 


Русаковская

23

 


Русаковская

18/20

 


Русаковская

22

 

Архангельская Марина Мстиславовна


Казакова Ирина Григорьевна

Евстратов Евгений Юрьевич

Русаковская

28

 

Орлова Наталия Сергеевна

Рыбинская 2-ая

12

 


Рыбинская 3-я

1

 

Косарева Светлана Васильевна

Рыбинская 3-я

12

 

Плотникова Галина Викторовна

Рыбинская 3-я

21

к1

Мисонжник Кирилл Маркович

Садовникова Маргарита Ивановна

Рыбинская 3-я

21

к3

Харламова Галина Владимировна

Рыбинская 3-я

26

с1

Шигабиева Адиля Шамилиевна

Рыбинская 3-я

26

с2


Рыбинская 3-я

30

 


Рыбинская 3-я

19

 


Рыбинская 3-я

28


Киркова Светлана Николаевна

Рыбинская 3-я

21

к2

Лаврова Марина Георгиевна

Сокольническая 2-я

1

 

Синельщиков Юрий Васильевич

Андрианова Валентина Андреевна

Гриднев Владимир Алексеевич

Сокольническая 2-я

2

 


Сокольническая 2-я

4

 

Морозова Ольга Михайловна

Сокольническая 2-я

8

 


Сокольническая 2-я

6

 

Морозова Валентина Алексеевна

Евдокимов Сергей Федорович

Сокольническая 3-я

1

 

Лалак Ирина Васильевна

Белоусов Григорий Сергеевич

Сокольническая 3-я

2

 

Даниляк Рената Васильевна

Сокольническая 3-я

4

 

Качеровская Муза Александровна

Сокольническая 3-я

7

 

Дудина Ольга Александровна

Сокольническая 4-я

1

к1

Ванина Ирина Владимировна

Сокольническая 4-я

2

 

Алдошина Светлана Федоровна

Барышникова Ирина Юрьевна

Сокольническая 4-я

3

 

Луконина Людмила Васильевна

Смирнова Тамара Ивановна

Смирнова Тамара Ивановна

Сокольническая 4-я

4

 

Кулаева Наталья Михайловна

Сокольническая 5-я

1

 


Сокольническая пл.

4

к 1-2

Диброва Светлана Владимировна

Ильина Дарья Николаевна

Катрач Ярослав Константинович

Сокольническая пл.

9

 

Бараневич Иван Васильевич

Сокольническая сл.

3

 


Сокольническая сл.

10

 


Сокольническая сл.

14/18

 


Сокольническая сл.

16

 

Попова Лариса Геннадиевна

Гребенькова Екатерина Андреевна

Сокольническая сл.

16А

 


Сокольнический вал

2

 


Сокольнический вал

4

 

Безлепкин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Крюкова Людмила Павловна

Сокольнический вал

6

к1

Макаров Илья Александрович

Сокольнический вал


6

к2

Настерова Любовь Степановна

Шмакова Людмила Васильевна

Сокольнический вал

22

 

Аляутдинова Роза Зиннуровна

Сокольнический вал

24

к2

Кузнецова Галина Владимировна

Сокольнический вал

38

 

Пашков Максим Юрьевич

Фролова Ирина Рудольфовна

Сокольнический вал

46

 


Сокольнический вал

50к2

секц. 1-2

Рыклина Анна Исаковна

Сокольнический вал

8

 

Синицина Ксения Борисовна

Сокольнический вал

24

к1


Сокольнический вал

24

к2

Каваи Татьяна Ивановна

Сокольнический вал

24

к3


Сокольнический вал

40

 

Киселева Валентина Никифоровна

Сокольнический вал

48

 

Ватник Иосиф Мойшевич

Глубокова Нина Борисовна

Старослободская

3

 

Массальская Валерия Николаевна

Старослободская

23

 

Дорогих Инна Олеговна

Старослободская

14

 


Старослободская

16/17

 


Старослободский пер.

2

 

Есауленко Любовь Викторовна

Старослободский пер.

 


Старослободский пер.

4

 


Старослободский пер.

 


Старослободский пер.


6

 


Стромынка

1

 

Гуркина Ирина Михайловна

Стромынка

5

 


Стромынка

13

 

Зуйкова Галина Владимировна

Стромынка

14

к1

Миронова Анастасия Александровна

Стромынка

14

к2


Стромынка

15

 

Евстратов Сергей Сергеевич

Кургинян Армен Матевосович

Стромынка

16

 

Евгеньева Татьяна Борисовна

Стромынка

19

к1


Стромынка

21

к1


Стромынка

23/16

 

Касьянкова Евгения Николаевна

Вершинина Римма Хамитовна

Шумкина

1/26

 


Шумкина

3

к1


Шумкина

3

к2


Шумкина

5

 

Кравченко Ольга Петровна

Шумкина

7

 


Шумкина

9

 


Шумкина

11

 

Садоводов Станислав Сергеевич

Шумкина

11а

 

Пашнин Василий Георгиевич

Шумкина

13

 


Шумкина

17/16

 

Ускова Светлана Игоревна

Шумкина

15